Possible LAWS Broken?
[…] Below, you will find some info on Laws that have very plausibly been broken during Noack's case - broken by the court &/or the other party, in my opinion. I placed the stated punishments in red for easy viewing. The punishments alone show a reason for judicial corruption and people being unwilling to tell the truth, as a snow-ball effect could have easily ensued. The punishments mentioned are huge, so why are these things not being investigated? Noack submitted pounding evidence about some of these things! How has that proof been tossed aside? - Because they wanted to. - WHY? - Hmmmm!!!
18 USC 1621 - Perjury (generally-speaking)
"Whoever— (1) having taken an oath before a competent tribunal, officer, or person, in any case in which a law of the United States authorizes an oath to be administered, that he will testify, declare, depose, or certify truly, or that any written testimony, declaration, deposition, or certificate by him subscribed, is true, willfully and contrary to such oath states or subscribes any material matter which he does not believe to be true; or (2) in any declaration, certificate, verification, or statement under penalty of perjury as permitted under section 1746 of title 28, United States Code, willfully subscribes as true any material matter which he does not believe to be true; is guilty of perjury and shall, except as otherwise expressly provided by law, be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than five years, or both. This section is applicable whether the statement or subscription is made within or without the United States. "
18 USC 1622 - Subornation of perjury
"Whoever procures another to commit any perjury is guilty of subornation of perjury, and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than five years, or both."